Barbara B. Strasdas, DTM
District Director District 47
Shakira Taylor, DTM
District 47 Program Quality Director
Austen Canonica, DTM
Club Growth Director
Andre Kelly, DTM
Public Relations Manager
Ann McLaughlin, TM
Finance Manager
Patricia Stevenson, DTM
Administration Manager
Roosevelt Jean-Francois, DTM
Logistics Manager
Pamela Rolle, DTM
PDG District Advisor
Kristina Kihlberg, DTM
PDG, PID District Advisor
Leonardo Burrows, DTM
Immediate Past Distinguished District Director
Andre Kelly, DTM
Public Relations Manager
Ernesto Williams, DTM
Editor, Sunshiner Newsletter
Shanika Pinder, DTM
Social Media Manager - Bahamas
Joseph Ascenas, TM
Social Media Manager - US
Ramon Sweeting, TM
Webmaster - Bahamas
Jean-Claude Bien-Aime
Assistant Webmaster - US
Arlene Preudhomme
Web Editor - US
Sharmane Strachan, DTM
Technical Support Chair - Bahamas
David Carr, DTM
Technical Support Chair - US
John Schneyer, DTM
District Photographer - US
David King, DTM
District Photographer - Bahamas

feedback form

    your contact

    placeholder
    Berg Devien
    Head of communications
    placeholder
    Priscilla Sorvino
    Head of communications
    Price Polynice, DTM
    Division A Director
    Lois Margolin, DTM
    Division B Director
    Anthony Elie, DTM
    Division C Director
    Valerie Johnson, DTM
    Division D Director
    Sarah Cherrres, DTM
    Division E Director
    Juliana Clarke, DTM
    Division F Director
    Verna Bonaby, DTM
    Division I Director

    feedback form

      your contact

      placeholder
      Berg Devien
      Head of communications
      placeholder
      Priscilla Sorvino
      Head of communications

      feedback form

        your contact

        placeholder
        Berg Devien
        Head of communications
        placeholder
        Priscilla Sorvino
        Head of communications
        Ernesto Williams DTM
        Editor, Sunshiner Newsletter
        Price Polynice, DTM
        Division A Director
        Pauline Esty, DTM
        Area 10 Director
        Madeline Ashby
        Area 11 Director
        Velton Showell
        Area 12 Director
        Valda Adeyiga
        Area 13 Director
        Aura Bencosme
        Area 14 Director
        Arunkumar Krishnamoorthy
        Area 15 Director
        Lois Margolin, DTM
        Division B Director
        Diana Rodriguez
        Area 20 Director
        Jonathan Jean-Francois
        Area 21 Director
        Samantha Jones
        Area 22 Director
        Bernard Campbell
        Area 23 Director
        Justin Marguriet
        Area 24 Director
        Nardia Aldridge
        Area 25 Director
        Anthony Elie, DTM
        Division C Director
        Romina Gotzmann
        Area 30 Director
        Connie Finkelman
        Area 31 Director
        Amber Lynn Kelley
        Area 32 Director
        Andre Noudjo
        Area 33 Director
        Valerie Johnson, DTM
        Division D Director
        Dorrette Keen, DTM
        Area 40 Director
        Linda Elie
        Area 41 Director
        Jonathan Knaus
        Area 42 Director
        Hyon Green
        Area 43 Director
        Joan Dalie
        Area 44 Director
        Sherry Meltzer
        Area 45 Director
        Sarah Cherres
        Division E Director
        Lori Bailey
        Area 50 Director
        Eugenio Jaramillo, DTM
        Area 51 Director
        Richard Crusan
        Area 52 Director
        Eduardo Landron
        Area 53 Director
        Sebastian Pincetti
        Area 54 Director
        Sandra Huffman-Hansen
        Area 55 Director
        Juliana Clarke
        Division F Director
        Derek Garcia Rolle
        Area 60 Director
        Kyle Thompson
        Area 61 Director
        Lapeedra Damianos
        Area 62 Director
        Euvunka Paula
        Area 63 Director
        Verna Bonaby
        Division I Director
        Jecholiah Barnett
        Area 90 Director
        Bethshan Jules
        Area 91 Director
        Hubert Edwards DTM
        Area 92 Director